Pedagog i psycholog

Rozkład zajęć

Rozkład zajęć (25)

Plan klasy 3i

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00 J.obcy-1/5 #j3A     J.obcy-3/5 #j3C J.obcy-4/5 #j3D
2 9:10- 9:55 chemia Os 370 wf-2/2 #EFI s1 wf-1/2 UJ s2 matematyka Wi 13 matematyka Wi 13
3 10:05-10:50 chemia Os 370 j.polski AM 243 chemia-1/2 Bs 367
chemia-2/2 Os 370
matematyka Wi 13 matematyka Wi 13
4 11:10-11:50 j.polski AM 243 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362
biologia-2/2 AS 251
chemia-1/2 Os 370
chemia-2/2 Bs 367
godz.wych AM 243 biologia AS 364
5 12:05-12:50 matematyka Wi 13 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362
biologia-2/2 AS 251
j.polski AM 243 biologia-1/2 AS 249
j.angielski-2/2 AC 376
biologia AS 364
6 13:00-13:45 biologia AS 249 religia-1/2 MH 366
religia-2/2 #RCI 244
j.polski AM 243 biologia-1/2 AS 249
j.angielski-2/2 AC 376
wf-2/2 #EFI s1
7 13:40-14:25 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362
j.angielski-2/2 AC 376
matematyka Wi 13 j.łaciński-1/2 GL 362
biologia-2/2 AS 251
religia-1/2 MH 134
religia-2/2 #RCI 244
wf-2/2 #EFI s1
8 14:55-15:35 J.obcy-5/5 #j3F 13 wf-1/2 UJ s2 biologia-1/2 AS 251
j.łaciński-2/2 GL 362
   
9 15:45-16:30   wf-1/2 UJ s1 J.obcy-2/5 #j3B    
Czytaj dalej...

Plan klasy 1g

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00         matematyka Pa 16
2 9:10- 9:55 j.polski JL 128 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.hiszpański-2/2 Ja 244
religia-2/2 #Rag 247 informatyka-1/2 Le 134
informatyka-2/2 Ma 250
matematyka Pa 16
3 10:05-10:50 e_dla_bezp Le 366 wf-1/2 Mo @
wf-2/2 #dfg s1
j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.hiszpański-2/2 Ja 244
j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.hiszpański-2/2 Ja 244
godz.wych Pa 16
4 11:10-11:50 j.angielski-1/2 Dr 255
j.angielski-2/2 KK 247
j.angielski-1/2 Dr 255
j.angielski-2/2 KK 247
wf-1/2 Mo s2
wf-2/2 #dfg s1
j.polski JL 128 wos Ra 367
5 12:05-12:50 historia Ra 11 geografia JK 366 historia Ra 135 przedsiębior KM 372 j.polski JL 128
6 13:00-13:45 wf-1/2 Mo s3
wf-2/2 #dfg s1
matematyka Pa 16 fizyka BT 364 matematyka Pa 16 j.polski JL 128
7 13:40-14:25 biologia AS 249 religia-1/2 MH 363 chemia Bs 367 j.angielski-1/2 Dr 255
j.angielski-2/2 KK 247
kultura Rt 11
8 14:55-15:35 religia-1/2 MH 371
religia-2/2 #Rag 15
  przedsiębior KM 370    
Czytaj dalej...

Plan klasy 2g

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00   J.obcy-3/4 #2cC matematyka Ma 11    
2 9:10- 9:55 J.obcy-1/4 #2aA J.obcy-3/4 #2cC u_hist MR 135 r_chemia-1/2 JA 372
r_chemia-2/2 Os 370
J.obcy-4/4 #2dD
3 10:05-10:50 J.obcy-1/4 #2aA j.angielski-1/2 Op 134
j.angielski-2/2 KN 18
u_hist MR 135 r_chemia-1/2 Os 370
r_chemia-2/2 JA 372
J.obcy-4/4 #2dD
4 11:10-11:50 r_biologia GK 246 r_chemia Os 370 religia-1/2 MH 363
religia-2/2 #RbG 242
u_hist MR 135 wf-1/2 AA s1
wf-2/2 WW s2
5 12:05-12:50 matematyka Ma 371 u_hist MR 135 j.łaciński-1/2 GL 363
r_biologia-2/2 GK 246
j.angielski-1/2 Op 244
j.angielski-2/2 KN 18
r_chemia Os 370
6 13:00-13:45 j.angielski-1/2 Op 367
j.angielski-2/2 KN 18
j.polski FK 128 j.łaciński-1/2 GL 363
r_biologia-2/2 GK 246
r_biologia GK 246 r_biologia GK 246
7 13:40-14:25 r_chemia Os 370 j.polski FK 128 J.obcy-2/4 #2bB wf-1/2 AA s2
wf-2/2 WW s1
r_biologia-1/2 GK 246
j.łaciński-2/2 Ba 15
8 14:55-15:35 wf-1/2 AA s1
wf-2/2 WW s2
matematyka Ma 12 J.obcy-2/4 #2bB j.polski FK 128 r_biologia-1/2 GK 246
j.łaciński-2/2 Ba 15
9 15:45-16:30 religia-1/2 MH 371
religia-2/2 #RbG 15
    j.polski FK 128 godz.wych Rt 11
Czytaj dalej...

Plan klasy 3g

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00 historia Ry 135 j.hiszpański Ja 244 wf-1/2 WW s2   JP mat
2 9:10- 9:55 j.hiszpański Ja 244 geogr_hisz AD 366 j.polski MB 15 histo_hisz Ju 242 j.angielski Dr 255
3 10:05-10:50 j.hiszpański Ja 244 geogr_hisz AD 366 j.polski MB 15 geografia DG 371 religia MH 364
4 11:10-11:50 histo_hisz Ju 242 matematyka JP 12 historia Ry 11 historia Ry 11 liter_hisz Ju 242
5 12:05-12:50 j.angielski Dr 255 j.polski MB 15 matematyka JP 12 j.angielski Dr 255 liter_hisz Ju 242
6 13:00-13:45 religia MH 371 wf-1/2 WW s1
wf-2/2 #3BG s2
liter_hisz Ju 242 j.polski MB 15 geografia DG 371
7 13:40-14:25 matematyka JP 12 wf-1/2 WW s1
wf-2/2 #3BG s2
j.angielski Dr 255 wf-2/2 #3BG s3 geografia DG 371
8 14:55-15:35 godz.wych JP 12 historia Ry 135      
Czytaj dalej...

Plan klasy 1a

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00 informatyka-1/2 Le 134
j.angielski-2/2 Dr 255
przedsiębior KM 371 matematyka JP 12 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362  
2 9:10- 9:55 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362
informatyka-2/2 Le 134
matematyka JP 12 religia-1/2 Gb 363
religia-2/2 #Rag 247
j.polski AM 243  
3 10:05-10:50 wf-1/2 AA s1
wf-2/2 #1ac s3
U2_kult-1/2 Rt 11
j.łaciński-2/2 Ba 244
chemia Au 371 j.polski AM 243 wf-1/2 AA s2
wf-2/2 #1ac s1
4 11:10-11:50 przedsiębior KM 371 geografia MG 372 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.hiszpański-2/2 Ja 244
j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.hiszpański-2/2 Ja 244
matematyka JP 12
5 12:05-12:50 biologia 249 fizyka BT 364 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.hiszpański-2/2 Ja 244
wf-1/2 AA s3
wf-2/2 #1ac s1
historia Ra 367
6 13:00-13:45 e_dla_bezp Le 366 historia Ra 251 godz.wych Dr 12 j.angielski-2/2 Dr 255 wos Ra 251
7 13:40-14:25 j.polski AM 243 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362
j.angielski-2/2 Dr 255
    j.polski AM 243
8 14:55-15:35 religia-1/2 Gb 363
religia-2/2 #Rag 15
      kultura Rt 11
Czytaj dalej...

Plan klasy 1b

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00 wf-1/3 #1be s1
wf-2/3 #be1 s3
j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
informatyka-2/2 Ży 250
  BRAK SAL  
2 9:10- 9:55 wf-1/3 #1be s1
wf-2/3 #be1 s3
przedsiębior KM 371 religia-1/2 ks 372
religia-2/2 #Rag 247
  matematyka EZ 251
3 10:05-10:50 godz.wych ZK 15 matematyka EZ 251 biologia 249 fizyka BT 364 j.polski Bo 129
4 11:10-11:50 matematyka EZ 251 j.polski Bo 129 chemia Au 371 wf-1/3 #1be s1
wf-2/3 #be1 s3
j.polski Bo 129
5 12:05-12:50 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.niemiecki-2/2 BK 244
kultura Rt 11 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362
j.angielski-2/2 Dr 255
e_dla_bezp Le 366 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362
j.angielski-2/2 Dr 255
6 13:00-13:45 informatyka-1/2 Ży 250
j.niemiecki-2/2 BK 244
historia AB 135 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.niemiecki-2/2 BK 244
historia AB 366 j.angielski-1/2 Za 362
j.angielski-2/2 Dr 255
7 13:40-14:25 j.polski Bo 129 geografia JK 372 przedsiębior KM 370 matematyka EZ 251 wos Ra 251
8 14:55-15:35 religia-1/2 ks 246
religia-2/2 #Rag 15
       
Czytaj dalej...

Plan klasy 1c

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00 matematyka Wi 13 matematyka Wi 13 matematyka Wi 13   fizyka BT 364
2 9:10- 9:55 przedsiębior KM 371 matematyka Wi 13 chemia Au 367 j.angielski-2/2 IW 139 j.polski Bo 129
3 10:05-10:50 wf-1/2 UJ s2
wf-2/2 #1ac s3
przedsiębior KM 371 historia AB 243 j.rosyjski-1/2 AC 376
j.rosyjski-2/2 Aw 135
wf-1/2 UJ s3
wf-2/2 #1ac s1
4 11:10-11:50 godz.wych JK 372 j.rosyjski-1/2 AC 376
j.rosyjski-2/2 Aw 134
j.polski Bo 129 biologia 249 historia AB 11
5 12:05-12:50 e_dla_bezp Le 366 j.rosyjski-1/2 AC 376
j.rosyjski-2/2 Aw 134
j.polski Bo 129 wf-1/2 UJ s2
wf-2/2 #1ac s1
geografia JK 372
6 13:00-13:45 j.polski Bo 129 j.angielski-1/2 AC 376
j.angielski-2/2 IW 139
informatyka-1/2 Ży 250
informatyka-2/2 Le 366
religia-1/2 MH 134
religia-2/2 #Rcd 244
religia-1/2 MH 366
religia-2/2 #Rcd 244
7 13:40-14:25 kultura Rt 11 wos Ry 135 j.angielski-1/2 AC 376
j.angielski-2/2 IW 139
j.angielski-1/2 AC 376  
Czytaj dalej...

Plan klasy 1d

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00 j.angielski-2/2 AN 364 j.polski JL 128 chemia Au 367 j.angielski-1/2 IW 139
j.angielski-2/2 AN 363
j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.niemiecki-2/2 Ze 11
2 9:10- 9:55 biologia 249 j.polski JL 128 godz.wych JL 128 kultura Rt 11 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.niemiecki-2/2 Ze 11
3 10:05-10:50 przedsiębior KM 371 wf-1/2 WW s2
wf-2/2 #dfg s1
matematyka Pa 16 j.polski JL 128 j.polski JL 128
4 11:10-11:50 matematyka Pa 16 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.niemiecki-2/2 Ze 11
wf-1/2 WW @
wf-2/2 #dfg s1
informatyka-1/2 Ma 250
informatyka-2/2 Le 134
matematyka Pa 16
5 12:05-12:50 matematyka Pa 16 j.angielski-1/2 IW 139
j.angielski-2/2 AN 242
fizyka BT 364 wos Ry 11 historia AB 11
6 13:00-13:45 wf-1/2 WW s2
wf-2/2 #dfg s1
geografia DG 371 przedsiębior KM 372 religia-1/2 Gb 363
religia-2/2 #Rcd 244
religia-1/2 Gb 363
religia-2/2 #Rcd 244
7 13:40-14:25 historia AB 14   e_dla_bezp Le 366   j.angielski-1/2 IW 139
Czytaj dalej...

Plan klasy 1e

NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 8:15- 9:00 wf-1/3 #1be s1
wf-2/3 #be1 s3
wf-3/3 UJ s2
kultura Rt 11 j.polski KS 246 informatyka-1/2 Ma 250
informatyka-2/2 Le 134
 
2 9:10- 9:55 wf-1/3 #1be s1
wf-2/3 #be1 s3
wf-3/3 UJ s2
j.angielski-1/2 Op 134
j.angielski-2/2 KN 18
j.polski KS 246 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.rosyjski-2/2 Aw 376
 j.polski KS 11
3 10:05-10:50 biologia 249 j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.rosyjski-2/2 Aw 135
matematyka JP 12 j.angielski-1/2 Op 242
j.angielski-2/2 KN 18
historia AB 11
4 11:10-11:50 e_dla_bezp Le 366 religia-1/2 Gb 363
religia-2/2 #Ref 128
historia AB 243 wf-1/3 #1be s1
wf-2/3 #be1 s3
wf-3/3 UJ s2
j.niemiecki-1/2 KL 245
j.rosyjski-2/2 Aw 15
5 12:05-12:50 geografia JK 372 matematyka JP 12 przedsiębior KM 371 matematyka JP 12 religia-1/2 Gb 363
religia-2/2 #Ref 244
6 13:00-13:45 chemia Os 370 j.polski KS 11 wos Ry 11 fizyka BT 364 matematyka JP 12
7 13:40-14:25 j.angielski-1/2 Op 367   j.angielski-2/2 KN 18 przedsiębior KM 371 godz.wych 249
Czytaj dalej...
Subskrybuj to źródło RSS

Log in